Consiglio Direttivo


Capogruppo:
Vice Capogruppo:
Tesoriere:
Revisore dei conti:
Segretario:
Consiglieri:
Rossini Ferdinando
Di Liddo Giuseppe
Pera Luca
Rossini Gianluca
Perona Maurizio
Alice Davide, Bazzocchi Francesco, Borri Angelo, Cenedese Antonio, Cerchiaro Giuseppe, Gaida Fausto, Ṃ Roberto, Pozzo Claudio, Romano Gaetano, Sasso Marcello, Vialardi Eraldo

Soci

Aimone Cat Pierino, Alice Davide, Antonello Giorgio, Api Luca, Arietti Fabrizio, Barcellona Arcangelo, Bazzocchi Francesco, Beltrami Franco, Bergamasco Franco, Bergamasco Renzo, Bertazzolo Mauro, Blotto Carlo, Bonardi Mario, Borri Angelo, Caldesi Vincenzo, Cappelletto Gianni, Carisio Aldo, Cenedese Antonio, Cerchiaro Giuseppe, Chiorino Sandro, Coda Bardot Pietro, Coda Zabetta Mario, Cossavella Giacomo, Cuffolo Attilio, De Marta Celso, Derossi Gianpaolo, Di Liddo Giuseppe, Di Paolo Teodato, Franco Giuseppe, Frigatti Roberto, Gaida Fausto, Gallo Angelo, Gariazzo Giovanni, Gariazzo Paolo, Gariazzo Roberto, Gremmo Franco, Gremmo Renzo, Guerra Giorgio, Lamber Giorgio, Leardi Lorenzo, Lescio Graziano, Macciotta Luciano, Maggia Lello, Maina Francesco, Maina Mirco, Mancini Andrea, Marangon Marco, Marmiroli Alessandro, Marmiroli Enzo, Mascherpa Gianfranco, Mercandino Aldo, Mercandino Walter, Ṃ Giorgio, Ṃ Roberto, Monteregis Giancarlo, Mosca Guido, Ottino Fulvio, Palma Armando, Pera Luca, Perona Maurizio, Perotto Alberto, Pigoni Roberto, Pozzo Claudio, Quarto Gianpaolo, Rodighiero Gianluigi, Romano Gaetano, Ronchetta Tersillo, Rossetti Gian Piero, Rossini Ferdinando, Rossini Gianluca, Sasso Marcello, Secco Marco, Siccardi Alberto, Sigolo Gianni, Taverna Gianguido, Tinelli Maurizio, Vallivero Fausto, Vallivero Flavio, Vallotto Siro, Vialardi Eraldo, Vialardi Giuseppe, Vialardi Serafino, Villa Giuseppe, Villa Lorenzo, Villa Stefano, Villa Lorenzo, Villamassone Mario, Visonà Guido, Zanelli Osvaldo, Zerbola Fausto, Zerbola Marco.

Soci Onorari

Gilardino Gianfranco, Ramella Pralungo Giovanni.

Amici degli Alpini

Alice Claudio, Barbera Giancarlo, Bertomoro Augusto, Bolla Mario, Bonfanti Bruno, Bullio Giuseppe, Cadore Cristian, Caneparo Fulvio, Canova Cleto, Canova Giousuè, Caporale Nelfa, Cattelan Stefano, Cavallaro Adriano, Cece Grazia, Cerchiaro Lorenzo, Clerico Alessandro, Coda Marco, Colucci Franco, Cossavella Matteo, Crevola Don Andrea, Dalchiele Roberto, Dellavalle Pierluigi, Deusebis Gabriele, Faggion Michela, Gremmo Maria, Guadagno Salvatore, Mantoan Franco, Massagrande Anna, Oglietti Claudio, Perona Italo, Perona Lorenzo, Pietta Paola, Pinotti Stefano, Piovan Stefano, Pozzo Pier Vittorio, Ranaboldo Germana, Rando Fortunato, Resini Giuseppe, Rosso Gian Franco, Sagoni Viglio, Sala Norberta, Sarasso Pier Natale, Speziale Pietro, Tarantini Fabrizio, Vallivero Franco.

Madrina del Gruppo

Gremmo Maria Grazia




Download